Description
Sistem de supraveghere video
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/1/2023 12:50:14 PM
Last edited
2/1/2023 6:10:56 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32300000-6
-
Receptoare de televiziune şi de radio şi aparate de înregistrare sau de redare a sunetului sau a imaginii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -