Description
Servicii de traducere scrisă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Siguranța Alimentelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000082
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chișinău,str.Mihail Kogălniceanu,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/1/2023 10:41:50 AM
Last edited
2/1/2023 2:04:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79500000-9
-
Servicii de asistenţă în birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,300.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -