Description
reagenti si consumabile de laborator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sănătate nr.1 Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013606002553
Address
3501,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. Vasile Lupu, 127, or. Orhei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 3:58:49 PM
Last edited
2/3/2023 2:02:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,021,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -