Description
Utilaje agricole și forestiere pentru pregătirea solului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
INTREPRINDEREA PENTRU SILVICULTURA CHISINAU
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600086073
Address
2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Calea Ieșilor 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Lilian Postica
Contact phone
079141412 / 022746929
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 3:32:53 PM
Last edited
1/31/2023 3:47:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16100000-6
-
Utilaje agricole şi forestiere pentru pregătirea sau cultivarea solului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,235,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -