Description
procurarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Azilul raional pentru persoane în vîrstă și persoane cu dezabilități
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017603005908
Address
MD3926,
MOLDOVA,
s.Moscovei,
Cahul,
str. Nicolae Pirogov 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 3:24:00 PM
Last edited
1/31/2023 3:53:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
85,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -