Description
Consumabile de laborator pentru Laboratorul National de Referință in Microbiologia TB
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 3:14:46 PM
Last edited
2/27/2023 11:20:43 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,059,510.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -