Description
Consumabile medicale 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Stomatologic Municipal Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015600014860
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
BD. NEGRUZZI 3/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 3:08:38 PM
Last edited
2/1/2023 6:51:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33190000-8
-
Diverse aparate şi produse medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
101,860.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -