Description
Reactive, teste,consumabile și gaze medicale pentru laborator anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Dispensarul Republican de Narcologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150509
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Nastas Andries
Contact phone
022 29 40 79 / 069435630
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 2:14:14 PM
Last edited
2/1/2023 5:14:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
682,018.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -