Description
Dezinsecție și deratizare p/u anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul 5 Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002075
Address
MD 3901,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Trandafirilor 21
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 2:06:30 PM
Last edited
2/6/2023 2:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
21,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -