Description
,, Materiale radiologice pentru anul 2023,,
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Ftiziopneumologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152709
Address
MD-2048,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Grenoble 147
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 1:55:42 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 1:13:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
78,991.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -