Description
молочка и хлеб
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul G. Ivan Inzov Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010416
Address
7401,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Тараклия (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
Taraclia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 1:22:59 PM
Last edited
2/4/2023 3:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Молочные продукты
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
73,137.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -