Description
Lucrări de întreținere a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul raional Sângerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009369
Address
MD-6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Str.Independentei 111
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 11:29:16 AM
Last edited
1/31/2023 11:38:38 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,083,333.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -