Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția de Mediu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000102
Address
MD 2068,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Alecu Russo 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 11:26:06 AM
Last edited
1/31/2023 6:43:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
259,290.60
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -