Description
privind procurarea autoturismului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Reglementare în Comunicații Electronice și Tehnologia Informației
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003359
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 134
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 9:56:06 AM
Last edited
1/31/2023 10:54:55 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
330,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -