Description
Reagenți și consumabile de laborator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Clinica Universitară de Asistență Medicală Primară a USMF Nicolae Testemițanu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600162881
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.31 August 1989, 137A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 9:31:40 AM
Last edited
1/31/2023 9:59:04 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
350,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -