Description
Servicii veterinare pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 9:04:36 AM
Last edited
2/6/2023 11:00:04 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
85200000-1
-
Servicii veterinare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
33,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -