Description
Servicii de evaluare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Proprietatii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001090
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Piata Marii Adunari Nationale, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/31/2023 8:39:54 AM
Last edited
3/24/2023 10:01:20 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
12,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -