Description
Articole parafarmaceutice 2023 (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 5:22:51 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 5:22:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
37,710.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -