Description
Medii și culturi de referință LDSA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. Centrul Republican de Diagnostică Veterinară
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600030818
Address
MD-2051,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Murelor, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 5:14:03 PM
Last edited
1/31/2023 11:09:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
230,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -