Description
Produse parafarmaceutice (bloc operator) – 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Medicina Urgenta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152606
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 4:57:37 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 4:57:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
264,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -