Description
servicii agricole, etc (material semincer, produse de uz fertilizant, pesticide, îngrășăminte)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IS SDE PETRICANI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600064465
Address
MD 2049,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
sos.Balcani,7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 4:53:14 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 5:26:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
77100000-1
-
Servicii pentru agricultură
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,009,823.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -