Description
Ferestre pentru secția terapie intensivă et.14
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 4:28:53 PM
Last edited
2/8/2023 4:33:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
616,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -