Description
Reactivi și consumabile de laborator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP-Spitalul raional Dondușeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604150574
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str. M.Eminescu, 26/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 4:05:37 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 11:05:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
516,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -