Description
Cabluri și fire electrice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 3:22:13 PM
Last edited
3/2/2023 2:49:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31300000-9
-
Sârmă şi cabluri izolate
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
3,252,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -