Description
Utilaj electric pentru troleibuze
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 3:06:09 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 3:20:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31200000-8
-
Aparate de distribuţie şi control ale energiei electrice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,579,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -