Description
Pâine pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr. 12 - Bender
Fiscal code / IDNO
1019601000062
Address
3200,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bender,
mun.Bender,
str.Sovetscaia 65
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 2:55:04 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 5:07:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
216,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -