Description
Formulare și registre 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 2:54:12 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 3:04:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22800000-8
-
Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
225,080.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -