Description
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 2:46:30 PM
Last edited
1/31/2023 12:34:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,475,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -