Description
Achizitionarea costumelor nationale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Chistelnita
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002027
Address
5815,
MOLDOVA,
s.Chiştelniţa,
Teleneşti,
S. CHISTELNITA
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 11:51:20 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 5:18:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18100000-0
-
Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
370,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -