Description
Apă potabilă în butelii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Ministerul Infrastructurii și Dezvoltării Regionale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000026
Address
MD - 2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Piața Marii Adunări Naționale, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 11:44:07 AM
Last edited
2/13/2023 11:20:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
41110000-3
-
Apă potabilă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
48,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -