Description
Șine de Cale Ferată
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.S. ,,Calea Ferată din Moldova”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600001257
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 11:15:52 AM
Last edited
3/13/2023 4:28:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34900000-6
-
Diverse echipamente de transport şi piese de schimb
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
514,583.33
USD
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -