Description
Rechizite de birou 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/30/2023 10:11:37 AM
Last edited
2/2/2023 3:28:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
438,861.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -