Description
Ремонт дорог в с.Буджак
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Bugeac
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004319
Address
3812,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Буджяк,
АТО Гагаузия,
s.Bugeac, str. Miciurina, 23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/29/2023 6:05:50 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 10:29:33 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,155,219.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -