Description
Băuturi nealcoolice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 3:02:07 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 2:59:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
270,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -