Description
Gaze Heliu și Hidrogen
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 2:42:18 PM
Last edited
1/28/2023 3:10:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
43,625.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -