Description
Utilaj tehnologic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. "Parcul urban de autobuze"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600054327
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
I.M. Parcul Urban de Autobuze
Contact phone
022837349
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 12:00:34 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 5:10:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
42900000-5
-
Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
90,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -