Description
condiționere inclusiv instalarea acestora
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Regionala Situatii Exceptionale Causeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001506
Address
MD-4301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
str. M. Kogalniceanu 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 11:47:27 AM
Last edited
1/30/2023 9:42:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39700000-9
-
Aparate de uz casnic
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
22,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -