Description
Produse alimentare pentru sem. I a anului 2023 primaria s. Besalma
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Besalma
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003839
Address
3811,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Бешалма,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Ленина 108
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 10:44:38 AM
Last edited
1/28/2023 11:44:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
260,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -