Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 10:16:01 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 5:22:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
459,508.28
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -