Description
Servicii de recepționare, francare, prelucrare și expediere a trimiterilor poștale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 10:09:28 AM
Last edited
1/28/2023 10:37:35 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
64110000-0
-
Servicii poştale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
334,109.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -