Description
Servicii de pază fizică a oficiilor/edificiilor ASP pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/28/2023 9:48:44 AM
Last edited
1/28/2023 10:13:59 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,040,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -