Description
MOTORINA (CARDURI VALORICE)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul National de Expertize Judiciare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003636
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Maria Cebotari,2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 11:27:39 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 11:30:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
12,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -