Description
Reparatia str. Decebal, din s. Domulgeni, r-l Floresti
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Domulgeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008502
Address
MD-5018,
MOLDOVA,
s.Domulgeni,
Floreşti,
Domulgeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 7:01:50 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 11:18:45 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
2,460,960.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -