Description
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 5:42:08 PM
Last edited
2/5/2023 3:54:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,018,792.97
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -