Description
Oxigen și gaze industriale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Moldelectrica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004580
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 5:26:35 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 5:42:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -