Description
Oxigen medical gazos (O2 - gazos)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Călăraşi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609150317
Address
4404,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
Nicolae Testemiţanu, 59
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 5:22:45 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 9:34:45 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
437,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -