Description
Vopsea și diluanți în asortiment
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Moldelectrica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004580
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 4:06:06 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 4:16:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44800000-8
-
Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
272,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -