Description
Filme radiologice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului (IMC)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151643
Address
2062,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Burebista, 93
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 3:30:58 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 5:23:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
708,517.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -