Description
продукты питания
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul G. Ivan Inzov Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010416
Address
7401,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Тараклия (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
Taraclia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 3:18:45 PM
Last edited
2/24/2023 4:55:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
262,292.70
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -