Description
Reagenţi pentru analizatorul hematologic automat Mindray BC – 3CS
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 3:12:44 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 3:25:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
100,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -